Scorecard

Braywood Cricket Club Friendly XI v White Waltham on Sun 06 Sep 2015 at 1.00
Braywood Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

White Waltham Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
164 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Braywood Cricket Club Friendly XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andy Langley7.0327127.003.86
Nikhil Jathavedan3.001100.003.67
Yaser Ahmed3.0011111.003.67
Gaurav Kyal8.0126213.003.25
Rohan Dey6.001326.502.17
Rajkumar Chandrasekaran3.0213113.004.33
Ellis Craig6.002500.004.17
Fida Shah3.001400.004.67
Asif Sultan1.0013113.0013.00

Braywood Cricket Club Friendly XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
165

(36.2 overs)
    
Brett Carter Bowled  14
Asif Sultan Caught  34
Asam Raza Bowled  6
Yaser Ahmed Bowled  67
Fida Shah Bowled  14
Rohan Dey Bowled  5
Gaurav Kyal Bowled  6
Nikhil Jathavedan Not Out  3
Rajkumar Chandrasekaran Bowled  0
Ellis Craig Not Out  6
Andy Langley  

White Waltham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.