Scorecard

Braywood Cricket Club Friendly XI v Harrow on Sun 13 Sep 2015 at 1.00
Braywood Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harrow Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
106 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Braywood Cricket Club Friendly XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nikhil Jathavedan6.021628.002.67
Rohan Dey7.0035135.005.00
Gaurav Kyal4.0011111.002.75
Rajkumar Chandrasekaran3.00723.502.33
A.N. Other4.03111.000.25
Ellis Craig5.00700.001.40
Andy Langley3.02200.000.67
Robert Nangle-McDermott2.00212.001.00

Braywood Cricket Club Friendly XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
108

(0.0 overs)
    
Prijith Vijayan Caught  30
Fida Shah Caught  32
Andy Langley Bowled  0
Ellis Craig Bowled  7
A.N. Other Bowled  3
Gaurav Kyal Bowled  8
Robert Nangle-McDermott Not Out  16
Rohan Dey Caught  9
Rajkumar Chandrasekaran Bowled  0
A.N. Other Not Out  0
Nikhil Jathavedan  

Harrow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.